Puntenstand 2022

3.5 KG
VK
Kamper
veen
Nieuwe VennepStroeMadeAlphenNieuwe HorneBarchemTotaalSchrapEind
1The Cowboy201752020587
2The Rebel2017152072
3Whispering Giant1713201565
4Rapido Vespa1517131762
5Massive Cowboy135131344
6MicroPopeye 3.0171532
7Maximum Speed151227
8Maximum R.P.M.121123
9Snoopy1212
10Black Shadow1111
3.5 KG
SS
1Interaction 2.0171515202020107
2Dust Warrior1517205171791
3Maximum Risk132013171275
4Flyin’ Dust5101212131567
5Iessel Diesel20121751266
6All or Notting121351515565
7Ford 8100591113111362
8Maximum Torque111122
Trucks
1Brutus2017201752099
2Lucky Luke15151515171592
3The Rock17131320151290
4Rhino Rocket2013201770
5Iveco Schouten17131343
bmNext Generation20171220131395
TWD
1Bad Habbit202020172020117
2A-Je-To12171520171394
3Droadnagel17151315121284
4The Italian Job151213151772
5Underdog131712111568
6Golden Bullet131326
4.5 KG
VK
1Showtime201720202020117
2The Ultimate13121513151179
2Childs Play1720131151379
4The Bee Hunter151717121778
5Black Shadow121212101056
5Cool Running1315131556
7MicroPopeye 3.0171229
8Minion1515
9Twin Fire1111
4.5 KG
SS
1Interaction 2.0202020172017114
2Dust Warrior17151515171594
3All or Notting1351720152090
4Flyin’ Dust11121210131371
5Maximum Risk151710121266
6Ford 8100121311131261
7Iessel Diesel13111135
5.5 KG
VK
1Heat201517201715104
2The Bee Hunter172017151786
3Cool Running2015202075
4Devil’s Nightmare10121511131374
5Lambada121312121261
6Blue White Sensation131251141
7Whispering Giant1351331
8Minion1717
9Maximum Power1515
10Gizmo1111