Puntenstand 2022

3.5 KG
VK
Kamper
veen
Nieuwe VennepStroeMadeAlphenNieuwe HorneBarchemTotaalSchrapEind
1The Cowboy2017520205201075102
2The Rebel20171520178989
3Rapido Vespa15171317117373
4Whispering Giant171320156565
5Massive Cowboy1351313125656
6MicroPopeye 3.01715154747
7Maximum Speed15122727
8Snoopy12132525
9Maximum R.P.M.12112323
10Black Shadow111111
3.5 KG
SS
1Interaction 2.0171515202020107107
2Dust Warrior15172051717161075102
3Maximum Risk1320131712138888
4Iessel Diesel201217512168282
5Flyin’ Dust510121213152087582
6All or Notting12135151556565
7Ford 810059111311136262
8Maximum Torque11112222
Trucks
1Brutus20172017520171165111
2Lucky Luke151515151715151071592
3The Rock1713132015129090
4Rhino Rocket20132017207070
5Iveco Schouten1713134343
bmNext Generation20171220131313108 1296
TWD
1Bad Habbit202020172020117117
2A-Je-To121715201713171111299
3The Italian Job1512131517138585
4Droadnagel17151315121212961284
5Underdog1317121115158383
6Golden Bullet1311204444
4.5 KG
VK
1Showtime2017202020201713417117
2The Bee Hunter1517171217139191
3Childs Play172013115131594589
4The Ultimate13121513151111901179
5Cool Running13151315207676
6Black Shadow1212121010126868
7MicroPopeye 3.017122929
8Minion151515
9Twin Fire111111
4.5 KG
SS
1Interaction 2.0202020172017114114
2Dust Warrior171515151715201141599
3All or Notting135172015209090
4Maximum Risk1517101212137979
5Flyin’ Dust11121210131317881078
6Ford 810012131113126161
7Iessel Diesel131111155050
5.5 KG
VK
1Heat2015172017152012415109
2The Bee Hunter172017151717103103
3Cool Running20152020159090
4Devil’s Nightmare10121511131312861076
5Lambada1213121212137474
6Blue White Sensation1312511115252
7Whispering Giant135133131
8Minion171717
9Maximum Power151515
10Gizmo111111